Hallenbestenliste 2016

Frauen ab Jahrgang 1996
60m
7,85 Harzer Marie 1997 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,13 Möllinger Britta 1989 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
8,13 Schauder Anna 1990 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
200m
25,42 Harzer Marie 1997 24.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
1500m
05:11,7 Klumb Karolin 1996 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
Weitsprung
5,69 Möllinger Britta 1989 31.01.2016 Sindelfingen
5,15 Schauder Anna 1990 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
4,95 Schreiber Sarah 1993 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
4 x 200m
01:43,4 Harzer M. (97) Kahlert L. (99) 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
Pecht L. (99) Hildebrandt D. (97)
Männer ab Jahrgang 1996
60m
6,79 Blom Antoino 1987 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
6,86 Berthes Yanic 1995 13.02.2016 Metz
8,17 Graf Robin 1991 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
200m
21,94 Berthes Yanic 1995 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
25,64 Graf Robin 1991 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
400m
51,35 Frotscher Enrico 1995 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
51,94 Becker Patrick 1996 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
800m
02:03,0 Masaoudi Abdulhadi 1989 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
02:03,1 Parra Vladimir 1989 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
60m Hürden 1,067 m
8,45 Niedenbrück Andreas 1991 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
Hochsprung
1,91 Konrad Vincent 1996 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
1,70 Wagner Hendrik 1995 13.02.2016 Mainz
Weitsprung
6,41 Thede Torben 1986 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
5,05 Graf Robin 1991 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
4,83 Mahamad Husin 1993 13.02.2016 Mainz
Stabhochsprung
4,00 Zambrano Lenin 1985 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,70 Wagner Hendrik 1995 13.02.2016 Mainz
WJU20 Jahrgang 1997 & 1998
60m
8,28 Mohr Clara 1998 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,29 Hildebrandt Dana 1997 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,46 Dietrich Julia 1997 13.02.2016 Mainz
200m
25,42 Harzer Marie 1997 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
Hochsprung
1,56 Hecker Daria 1997 13.02.2016 Mainz
Weitsprung
5,03 Mohr Clara 1998 13.02.2016 Mainz
Stabhochsprung
3,00 Schild Amelie 1998 13.02.2016 Mainz
Kugelstoßen 4000g
10,07 Hildebrandt Dana 1997 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
MJU20 Jahrgang 1997 & 1998
60m Hürden 0,991 m
8,36 Kaul Niklas 1998 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
800m
02:01,4 Kaul Niklas 1998 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
02:22,0 Radke Jeldrik 1998 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
Hochsprung
2,10 Kaul Niklas 1998 13.02.2016 Mainz
1,78 Radke Jeldrik 1998 13.02.2016 Mainz
Kugelstoßen 6000g
13,81 Kaul Niklas 1998 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
WJU18 Jahrgang 1999 & 2000
60m
7,94 Kahlert Lea 1999 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,11 Pecht Luise 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,23 Riedel Aline 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,36 Radke Jana 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,37 Engelmann Lea 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,80 Hertel Johanna 2000 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
9,06 Thun Hannah 1999 13.02.2016 Mainz
60m Hürden 0,762 m
9,23 Pecht Luise 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
9,43 Radke Jana 2000 31.01.2016 Sindelfingen
200m
25,59 Kahlert Lea 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
25,76 Pecht Luise 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
27,61 Radke Jana 2000 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
27,78 Engelmann Lea 2000 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
Hochsprung
1,62 Simon Nike 2000 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
1,53 Thun Hannah 1999 13.02.2016 Mainz
1,50 Radke Jana 2000 17.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
Weitsprung
5,25 Radke Jana 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
5,03 Engelmann Lea 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,89 Simon Nike 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,75 Hertel Johanna 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Sauerwein Marie 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
MJU18 Jahrgang 1999 & 2000
60m
7,38 Lickhardt Tim 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
7,58 Neubrand Jonas 1999 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
7,83 Kniese Rafael 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
7,85 Graffe Steffen 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
800m
02:07,6 Heger Florian 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
02:16,1 Popp Maximilian 2000 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
02:18,4 Karasu Onur 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
02:18,6 Görke Alexander 2000 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
02:20,6 Bruchhausen Marvin 2000 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
60m Hürden 0,991 m
8,22 Karasu Onur 1999 31.01.2016 Sindelfingen
8,53 Bruchhausen Marvin 2000 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,53 Heger Florian 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
4 x 200m
01:35,3 Karasu O. (99) Heger F. (99) 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
Bruchhausen M. (00) Lickhardt T. (99)
Hochsprung
1,78 Karasu Onur 1999 13.02.2016 Mainz
1,70 Bruchhausen Marvin 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
Stabhochsprung
4,10 Karasu Onur 1999 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,60 Heger Florian 1999 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,10 Bruchhausen Marvin 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
Weitsprung
5,64 Kniese Rafael 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
5,52 Graffe Steffen 2000 13.02.2016 Mainz
Dreisprung
11,63 Kniese Rafael 1999 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
WJU16 Jahrgang 2001 & 2002
60m
8,41 Schmitt Lara 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,50 Münkel Maren 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,54 Tiede Gesa 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,68 Siebertz Lena 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,71 Vogt Jana 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,72 Aulenbacher Carla 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,86 Schmitt Sita 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,87 Berendsmeier Marie 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,91 Mörschel Maret 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,93 Meyrahn Julia 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,66 Lemcke Sina 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,00 Ariki Judith 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
9,27 Mühlmann Marleen 2001 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
9,30 Graffe Anja 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
60m Hürden 0,762 m
9,48 Schmitt Lara 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
9,50 Münkel Maren 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
9,59 Tiede Gesa 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
9,75 Filtzinger Anna Luisa 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,80 Aulenbacher Carla 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
10,10 Vogt Jana 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
10,12 Schmitt Sita 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
10,22 Sauerwein Marie 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
10,25 Ariki Judith 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
10,39 Bölli Emma 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
10,57 Lemcke Sina 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
300m
46,58 Schmitt Lara 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
46,72 Tiede Gesa 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
46,78 Ariki Judith 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
47,23 Bölli Emma 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
800m
02:36,8 Meyrahn Julia 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
Weitsprung
4,76 Ariki Judith 2001 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
5,08 Siebertz Lena 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,84 Mörschel Maret 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,72 Sauerwein Marie 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
4,63 Aulenbacher Carla 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,50 Münkel Maren 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
4,56 Bölli Emma 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,34 Graffe Anja 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,28 Meyrahn Julia 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,26 Lemcke Sina 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
3,77 Mühlmann Marleen 2001 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
Hochsprung
1,56 Bölli Emma 2001 10.01.2016 Frankfurt-Kalbach
1,50 Tiede Gesa 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
1,40 Ariki Judith 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
Kugelstoßen 3000g
9,80 Aulenbacher Carla 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,34 Tiede Gesa 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,97 Fliß Katharina 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,97 Vogt Jana 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,84 Mörschel Maret 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,22 Filtzinger Anna Luisa 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,18 Bölli Emma 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
7,65 Berendsmeier Marie 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
7,23 Schmitt Lara 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
MJU16 Jahrgang 2001 & 2002
60m
8,04 Thelen Jonah 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,11 Kallenberg Paul 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,92 Kerren Lukas 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
300m
39,58 Perske Ole 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
40,90 Karasu Serdar 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
41,23 Klinger Elias 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
42,32 Kallenberg Paul 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
45,13 Kerren Lukas 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
800m
02:22,7 Gust Nico 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
60m Hürden 0,840 m
8,71 Perske Ole 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
8,97 Karasu Serdar 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
9,34 Kallenberg Paul 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
9,53 Klinger Elias 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
Hochsprung
1,70 Karasu Serdar 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
1,64 Klinger Elias 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
1,58 Wagner Sven 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
1,58 Kallenberg Paul 2002 13.02.2016 Mainz
1,50 Kerren Lukas 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
Weitsprung
5,46 Perske Ole 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
5,33 Karasu Serdar 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,88 Kallenberg Paul 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
4,85 Kerren Lukas 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
4,83 Klinger Elias 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,70 Wagner Sven 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
Stabhochsprung
3,90 Perske Ole 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
Kugelstoßen 4000g
13,20 Karasu Serdar 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
12,32 Perske Ole 2001 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
10,97 Klinger Elias 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
10,38 Lowin Lucas 2002 23.01.2016 Ludwigshafen
9,76 Wagner Sven 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,48 Kerren Lukas 2001 13.02.2016 Mainz
WJU14 Jahrgang 2003 & 2004
60m
8,38 Grebe Anna Wilhelminia 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,93 Böcher Magdalena 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,95 Henrich Celina 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,15 Holbach Sarah 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,18 Heberer Jule 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,22 Lee Daniela 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,34 Koch Amely 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,51 Köhler Tara 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,62 Krasa Lilly 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,79 Prinz Marie 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,86 Hirner Elisabeth 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,87 Wagner Hanna 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
10,30 Dechent Lilly 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
10,56 Wüster Emma 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
10,72 Brednich Nelly 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
60m Hürden 0,762 m
10,38 Grebe Anna Wilhelminia 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
11,25 Böcher Magdalena 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
12,03 Henrich Celina 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
13,03 Holbach Sarah 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
13,06 Koch Amely 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
Weitsprung
4,30 Grebe Anna Wilhelminia 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,24 Böcher Magdalena 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,20 Henrich Celina 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,19 Holbach Sarah 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,87 Wagner Hanna 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,85 Krasa Lilly 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,79 Heberer Jule 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,60 Koch Amely 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,51 Köhler Tara 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,43 Dechent Lilly 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,32 Prinz Marie 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,28 Brednich Nelly 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,06 Hirner Elisabeth 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
Kugelstoßen 3000g
7,88 Janser Malin 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
7,07 Böcher Magdalena 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
6,55 Grebe Anna Wilhelminia 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
6,21 Heberer Jule 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
6,16 Lee Daniela 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
MJU14 Jahrgang 2003 & 2004
60m
8,42 Hertel Benjamin 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,66 Wahl Felix 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,80 Heger Tobias 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,95 Passler Peter 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
8,99 Neig Jannes 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,01 Mangiafave Alessio 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,03 Böcher Philipp 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,39 Aydiner Koray 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,47 Simon Joel 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,58 Schmitt Lasse 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,58 Kiefer Peter 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
10,16 Schumacher Moritz 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
60m Hürden 0,762 m
10,45 Wahl Felix 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
10,87 Passler Peter 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
10,93 Heger Tobias 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
11,60 Schmitt Lasse 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
12,01 Neig Jannes 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
12,25 Böcher Philipp 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
12,29 Mangiafave Alessio 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
12,62 Aydiner Koray 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
12,93 Simon Joel 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
13,65 Schumacher Moritz 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
Weitsprung
4,47 Heger Tobias 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,40 Passler Peter 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,14 Hertel Benjamin 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,03 Neig Jannes 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
4,01 Aydiner Koray 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,90 Simon Joel 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,79 Mangiafave  Alessio 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,74 Schmitt Lasse 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,73 Böcher Philipp 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,67 Kiefer Peter 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
3,52 Schumacher Moritz 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
Kugelstoßen 3000g
11,91 Heger Tobias 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
10,85 Hertel Benjamin 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
9,94 Zwinscher Louis 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz
7,52 Petri Lennart 2004 13.02.2016 Mainz
7,11 Simon Joel 2003 13.02.2016 Mainz